close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Buckle-detailed blazer dress

dr04116

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

This elegant double-breasted blazer dress is a luxe piece with a powerful mood. Its sharp silhouette, covered buttons and neat slits at the sleeves team so well with the massive buckle that's adorned with rhinestones for a glamorous statement.

  • double-breasted silhouette
  • designed for a close fit
  • notched lapels
  • lined for a smooth fit
  • long slit sleeves
  • wide, tonal buckle belt included

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length86868787
Sleeve length62626262
Waistline70747882
Shoulder seam length11111212
Hip width909498102
Chest84889296

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me