close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Cropped T-shirt

tsh0003

€ 29.99

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Cut from cotton-jersey that feels soft against your skin, this cropped tee has a loose fit and comfortably wide elbow-length sleeves.

  • cropped hem
  • relaxed fit
  • elbow-length sleeves
  • crew neckline

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length56565657
Sleeve length25252525
Waistline100104108114
Shoulder seam length13131313
Hip width100104108114
Chest102106110116

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me