close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Sequined blazer dress

dr04109

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Designed with a nipped-in waist, this blazer dress is reminiscent of the classic tweed jacket. The style is defined by its understated silhouette, tweed-like texture and tonal buttons embossed with gold-tone metal. The dress is saturated with sequins to ensure you'll shine bright at your next party.

  • designed to fit close through the waist
  • mini-length hem
  • button fastening

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length85858686
Sleeve length61616262
Waistline72768084
Shoulder seam length10101212
Hip width9094100104
Chest889296100

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me