close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Oversized short down puffer coat

puh0041

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

This oversized down puffer coat comes in warm nude hues. Designed for a loose fit, this coat fuses form and function being simply ideal for layering over fine and chunky knits alike. It’s fitted with a hood and falls just below the hip to keep you warm and comfortable. It's designed to keep you warm even if the temperature dips as low as -20°C.

  • designed for a relaxed fit
  • falls below the hip
  • side pockets
  • hooded design
  • zip fastening through the front

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length70707171
Sleeve length53535454
Waistline128132136140
Shoulder seam length16161717
Hip width128132136140
Chest132136140144
Cuff width15151616

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me