close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

High-rise wide-leg jeans

jns0249

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Inspired by classic silhouettes and contemporary trends, this pair of jeans has been cut to sit high on the waist. They have wide legs that stack perfectly over high-heel sandals and ankle boots alike. Wear them with a tucked-in turtleneck or shirt.

  • wide-leg fit, flared hem
  • high rise
  • side pockets
  • zip fastening

Product measurements in cm

Size2526272829
Waistline6064687276
Side length108108109109110
Inner seam length7272737374
Hip width909498102106
Leg opening width5454545454

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me