close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Long-sleeve denim jumpsuit

jst0005

94.99
€ 49.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Striking the right balance between comfort and style, this straight-line jumpsuit is designed with a spread collar, sizeable patch pockets at the chest, long sleeves with neat cuffs and straight legs coming at a regular length. Cut from sturdy cotton denim, this piece fastens with a row of polished metal buttons.

  • straight-line cut
  • dropped shoulder seams
  • chest patch pockets
  • long sleeves
  • regular length
  • belt loops
  • practical side pockets
  • button fastening

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Sleeve length57575758
Waistline78848889
Inner seam length70707071
Back length139140144144
Hip width97102107109
Chest9698102108

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me