close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Chain-embellished mini dress

dr04342

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Daring and sultry, this dress is designed for a figure-sculpting fit with a plunging sweetheart neckline, a flattering mini hem with a slit at the front and chain-link shoulder straps that add a statement finish.

  • mini-length hem
  • slim fit
  • sweetheart neckline
  • straight-line hem with a slit
  • chain-link shoulder straps
  • silver-tone hardware
  • concealed zip fastening along the back

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length82828485
Waistline62687274
Hem width909498100
Hip width909498100
Chest80848892
Neck depth13141516
Slit length17181920

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me