close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
...
Unfortunately, we don't have this size for this design
...
Please, choose your size!
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Puff sleeve cropped top

top0937

€ 69.99

White

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Add a feel of vintage glamour to your evening outfit with this endlessly feminine top. Designed with a wrap-effect and gathered at the bodice, it features voluminous long sleeves. It can be worn off-the-shoulder to add more drama to the beautiful sweetheart neckline. Pair it with the coordinating tie-waist midi skirt.

  • puffed sleeves
  • cropped hem
  • gathered at the bodice

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length31313233
Sleeve length64646565
Waistline64687276
Chest80848892
Neck depth10121212
Cuff width20212121

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me