close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Relaxed-fit shirt

shr0067

€ 59.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

A smart essential, this crisp white shirt is cut from a cotton-blend with a smooth finish and a light feel. Designed with dropped shoulder seams to enhance the relaxed fit, it has comfortable, long sleeves finished with exaggerated buttoned cuffs.

  • relaxed fit
  • dropped shoulder seams
  • exaggerated cuffs
  • tonal button fastening

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length69707071
Sleeve length54555555
Waistline118122126128
Shoulder seam length16161616
Hip width120124126130
Chest120124128130

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me