close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Straight-leg jeans with rhinestone fringe

jns0270

€ 74.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Cut for a relaxed fit with a high-rise waist, these straight-legged jeans are framed with a dripping rhinestone fringe along one side. Style them with our brand's matching denim jacket for an ultra-trendy, glamorous look.

  • straight-leg fit
  • high-rise waist
  • belt loops
  • asymmetric rhinestone fringe

Product measurements in cm

Size2526272829
Waistline6266707476
Side length9999101101102
Inner seam length7272737374
Hip width84889296100
Leg opening width3738404344

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me