close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Slit-detail vegan-leather pants

trs0116

€ 89.99

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Slightly long in length, these pants are crafted from vegan leather in a relaxed straight-leg fit. Designed to sit high on the waist, the pants are detailed with side slits at the cuffs.

  • straight-leg fit
  • high-rise waist
  • side slits at the cuffs

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Waistline60646872
Side length111112114114
Inner seam length82828383
Hip width88949496
Leg opening width25252627
Slit length15151515

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me