close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Open-back flared mini dress

dr04400

€ 99.99

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

This light and playful mini dress is made from a strong fabric with a nice feel. Designed with a delicate square neckline, it has airy puffy sleeves elasticated at the cuffs and a floaty, full-volume skirt flaring out from a slightly raised waistline. The dress turns to dramatically reveal an open back and long, criss-crossing ties.

  • mini-length hem
  • close fit through the bodice
  • square neckline
  • balloon sleeves
  • flared skirt
  • ties at the back

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Sleeve length33343536
Waistline64687276
Hem width67717375
Hip width100102106110
Chest84889296
Neck depth17171717
Back length from shoulder to hem84848686
Cuff width14141414

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me