close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Straight checked shirt

shr0072

€ 74.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Laidback and relaxed, this straight-cut shirt is made from a wool-blend with a soft feel. Its design has dropped shoulder seams and comfy long sleeves gathered into neat cuffs and fastens with a row of dainty tonal buttons along the front.

  • straight-line cut
  • loose fit
  • dropped shoulder seams
  • button fastening

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length79798080
Sleeve length51515151
Waistline102106110114
Shoulder seam length21212222
Hip width104108112116
Chest104108112116

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me