close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Linen wrap maxi dress

dr04697

€ 94.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Flowing to a light maxi hem with high side slits, this understated wrap dress is designed with notched lapels and relaxed, cuffed short sleeves. Cuf from linen fabric that feels so nice and light on the body, it comes with a wide tonal self-tie sash.

  • maxi-length hem
  • wraparound design
  • V-neckline
  • short cuffed sleeves
  • straight-line hem with side slits
  • tonal sash

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length127127127127
Sleeve length30303030
Waistline98102106110
40424242
Hem width59606468
Shoulder seam length12131314
Hip width102108112116
Chest100106110112
Cuff width18182020
Slit length35353535

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me