close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Polo-collar ribbed-jersey midi dress

dr04692

24 450 tng

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Understated yet incredibly flattering, this midi dress is made from soft ribbed-knit jersey. Designed in a figure-hugging silhouette, it features a plunging V-neckline framed with a polo-style collar, short sleeves and a straight-line hem with a high slit at the front.

  • midi-length hem
  • slim fit
  • V-neckline
  • polo-style collar
  • short sleeves
  • straight-line hem with a slit

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length118118118118
Sleeve length23222222
Waistline58626672
Hem width80828492
Shoulder seam length11111111
Hip width74767888
Chest68727682
Neck depth15151515
Cuff width24242424
Slit length35353636

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me