United Kingdom
Search
Sign in
My bag
close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Sequined embroidered midi dress

dr04102

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

This exquisite midi dress is adorned with intricate floral embroidery and sequins for a refined and sophisticated feel. The strapless slip underneath is designed with a sweetheart neckline that's covered by the outer layer of embroidered tulle with a rounded neck and scalloped hem.

  • A-line silhouette
  • midi-length hem
  • sweetheart neckline
  • concealed zip fastening along the side

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length122122123123
Sleeve length61616161
Waistline62667074
Hem width160164168172
Hip width158162166170
Chest78828690

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me