United Kingdom
Search
Sign in
My bag
close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Asymmetric halterneck jumpsuit

jst0001

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Chic and extremely elegant, this jumpsuit is ideal for parties and black-tie events. When teamed with a chunky sweater or a blazer, it makes a flattering foundation for an off-duty look. Style it with sky-high heels and a statement bag.

  • asymmetric halter-neck
  • close fit through the waist
  • concealed zip fastening along the back
  • wide-leg fit

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Waistline64687276
Side length111111112112
Inner seam length82828282
Hip width889296100
Chest80848892
Leg opening width37373838

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me