close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Oversized knitted turtleneck sweater

swt0036

£ 74.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Laidback and so cozy, this sweater is spun from a wool-blend for a very soft handle. The design has a comfortable oversized silhouette, dropped shoulder seams, close-fitting ribbed cuffs and a slightly wide turtleneck.

  • oversized silhouette
  • loose fit
  • dropped shoulder seams
  • ribbed cuffs
  • high neckline

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length64656768
Sleeve length45454747
Waistline108112116120
Shoulder seam length17181920
Hip width104108112116
Chest108112116120

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me