close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Asymmetric gathered midi dress

dr04435

£ 74.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Elegant and polished, this artfully designed midi dress is cut from a light viscose-blend with a good amount of stretch. The dress has a figure-hugging bodice with a subtle rounded neckline and asymmetric gatherings, long and slightly flared sleeves and a straight-line hem with a thigh-grazing slit at the front.

  • midi-length hem
  • slightly close fit
  • rounded neckline
  • asymmetric gatherings at the bodice
  • flared sleeves
  • straight-line hem with a slit

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length118118118118
Sleeve length62626363
Waistline60646872
Hip width80848892
Chest80848892
Slit length39393939

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me