close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Wide-leg cotton pants

trs0225

£ 69.99

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Falling to full length, these relaxed wide-legged pants tailored from light cotton fabric with nice texture feature a wide waistband at the high-rise waist, pleats at the front and delicate slits at the hems. Style them with the matching bustier top and finish the look with the tonal relaxed shirt.

  • regular length
  • wide-leg fit
  • high-rise waist
  • wide waistband
  • slits at the hems

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Waistline50566264
Side length111111112112
Inner seam length82828384
Hip width9298104106
Leg opening width26262728
Slit length25252626

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me