close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Cotton-jersey T-shirt

ftb0507

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

An urban style staple, this tee is designed for a relaxed fit with dropped shoulders and wide elbow-length sleeves. Cut from organic cotton-blend jersey, this piece will feel comfortable in any weather.

  • loose fit
  • dropped shoulders
  • wide sleeves

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length63636464
Sleeve length15151515
Waistline102106112116
Shoulder seam length17181920
Hip width104108114118
Chest102106112116
Neck depth5555
Cuff width36384040

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me