close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
...
Unfortunately, we don't have this size for this design
...
Please, choose your size!
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Belted denim jumpsuit

jst0002

$ 79.99

Blue

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

This comfy jumpsuit is cut from a soft cotton-blend in a straight-line silhouette. Designed with a shirt-inspired spread collar, this all-in-one piece features long cuffed sleeves and patch pockets at the front and the back. It fastens with buttons through the front and comes with a tonal belt adorned with a metal buckle.

  • straight-line silhouette
  • long sleeves
  • patch pockets at the front and the back
  • regular length
  • button fastening
  • tonal belt included

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length147147148148
Sleeve length58585959
Waistline66707474
Inner seam length78787979
Hip width82879291
Chest84899190

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me