United States of America
Search
Sign in
My bag
close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Gathered midi dress

dr04151

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

This midi dress is designed with a subtle crew neckline, long sleeves and a flared, A-line midi hem. The understated silhouette of this dress is amplified by the flowing fabric, well-defined waist and light gathering details at the bodice and the sleeves.

  • midi-length hem
  • crew neckline
  • gathered at the waist and shoulders

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length121121121122
Sleeve length64646465
Waistline62646872
Hem width198202207212
Hip width100106110114
Chest84889398
Cuff width22222222

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me