close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Pearl-embellished midi dress

dr03783

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

This delicate and chic dress boasts a plunging V-shaped neckline, long sleeves gently gathered at the shoulders and a defined waist before falling to a light and flared midi hem. This piece is made from a soft, textured fabric with a contrasting print and adorned with a long row of dainty mother-of-pearl buttons.

  • midi-length hem
  • close fit through the bodice
  • V-shaped neckline
  • gathered at the bodice
  • long sleeves
  • defined waistband
  • flared hem

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length112112112112
Sleeve length63636363
Waistline64687276
Hip width120124132138
Chest104108112116
Slit length13131515

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me