United States of America
Search
Sign in
My bag
close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Front-slit denim midi dress

dr04066

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

This denim midi dress is crafted for a slightly close fit with wide sleeves, elasticated waist at the back and a front slit that ensures ease of movement. For a utility feel, the style features patch pockets at the front and the back.

  • midi-length hem
  • elasticated waist at the back
  • slightly close fit
  • belt loops

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length108108110110
Sleeve length55555656
Waistline63677175
Hip width909498102
Chest83879195
Slit length30303030

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me