close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Over-the-knee vegan-leather boots

0000834

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

A guaranteed standout style, these over-the-knee boots are crafted from smooth, matte vegan leather with intricate stitch detailing. They feature a discreet zip fastening, making them easy to pull on.

  • over-the-knee design
  • block heel
  • discreet zip fastening

Product measurements in cm

Size3637383940
Shoe circumference2525262626
Insole width888.58.59
Insole length23.52424.52526
Heel height9.59.59.59.59.5
Boot shaft height53.554.5565758
Boot shaft circumference3132333334
Boot top circumference3940414243

Size guide

Size353637383940
см21.522.523.524.525.526.5
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me