close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Drawstring-neck satin mini dress

dr04322

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

Exude a sense of romance with this light mini dress designed from glossy, flowing satin with a pretty floral print. It has a flattering square neck, a lightly gathered bodice, delicate drawstring ties along the neckline, airy blouson sleeves and a floaty hem.

  • mini-length hem
  • slightly close fit
  • square neckline with drawsting ties
  • blouson sleeves
  • flared hem
  • concealed zip fastening along the side

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length87878889
Sleeve length64646565
Waistline62667076
Hem width116116118118
Hip width104110116122
Chest80869298
Neck depth14141515
Cuff width10101212

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me