close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Buttoned front-slit ribbed-knit midi dress

dr04389

$ 89.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

This high-impact wrap-effect midi dress is crafted in a ribbed knit. Its design features a plunging surplice neckline framed with a sharp polo-style collar, slim-fitting long sleeves and a flattering straight-line hem adorned with a row of chunky buttons that draw the eye to the thigh-grazing slit.

  • midi-length hem
  • slim fit
  • wrap-effect bodice
  • surplice neckline
  • polo-style collar
  • long sleeves
  • buttoned straight-line hem with a slit

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length107107107109
Sleeve length59606060
Waistline50545860
Hip width66687072
Chest72768082
Slit length36373737

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me