close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Chest-pocket long shirt

shr0117

$ 84.99

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

This long shirt is cut from a light and textured cotton-blend in a cool, oversized silhouette. Featuring dropped shoulder seams and comfortable sleeves with wide cuffs, it fastens with dainty tonal buttons along the front. Wear it with the coordinating bustier top and pants to create a laidback monochrome ensemble.

  • oversized silhouette
  • loose fit
  • dropped shoulder seams
  • chest pocket
  • long sleeves
  • tonal button fastening

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length77777879
Sleeve length50505050
Waistline120126130136
Hip width120126130136
Chest120126130136
Cuff width11121212
Slit length16161616

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me