close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Are you sure you want to cancel the password recovery process?
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Wrap-effect mini dress

dr04209

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Channel a sense of refined femininity with this mini dress cut for a slightly-close fit from an incredibly soft and silky viscose-blend. The style features a delicate V-neckline and a tonal sash that ties at the waist to create a wrap effect before falling to a flared mini hem.

  • mini-length hem
  • slightly close fit
  • wrap-effect design
  • V-neckline
  • flared hem
  • tonal self-tie belt

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Belt length168168178178
Back length85858787
Sleeve length59595959
Waistline58606568
Hip width104108112116
Chest100104108112

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me