close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Crushed-velvet shirt

shr0015

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Striking the perfect balance between luxe and comfy, this shirt is designed with patch pockets in a straight-line silhouette for a relaxed fit. Its style is defined by the unique texture of panne crushed velvet and the muted hue. The slightly curved hem and the patch pockets make beautiful finishing touches. Style it with the coordinating pants or a pair of jeans.

  • designed for a relaxed fit
  • chest patch pockets
  • button fastening through the front

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Cuff width10101111
Back length76767676
Sleeve length53535454
Waistline104106108110
Shoulder seam length16161717
Hip width110112114116
Chest106108110114

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me