close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
...
Please sign in!
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Short-sleeve linen shirt

shr0049

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

To keep you cool and comfy when the summer heat hits, this shirt has been made from a natural linen and cotton-blend in a relaxed silhouette with wide, short sleeves. The style features dropped shoulders and a neat V-neckline framed by a camp collar. Style it with the matching high-rise shorts and a basic top.

  • straight-line cut
  • relaxed fit
  • camp collar
  • short sleeves
  • button fastening

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length54565658
Sleeve length19192021
Waistline9296100104
Shoulder seam length13131314
Hip width9498102106
Chest9498102106

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me