close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Knee-high lace-up boots

0000859

Description
Details
Delivery & Payment

Set on chunky lug soles, these minimalist knee-high boots are designed with rounded toes and a lace-up front.

  • slim-fitting shaft
  • rounded toes
  • chunky soles
  • lace through the front

Product measurements in cm

Size3637383940
Insole width7.57.57.588
Insole length2323.52424.525
Heel height5.35.35.35.35.3
Boot shaft height40.5414242.543
Boot shaft circumference3434.53535.536
Boot top circumference3637383940
Sole height3.33.33.33.33.3

Size guide

Size353637383940
см21.522.523.524.525.526.5
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me