close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Tie-back mini dress

dr04377

$ 124.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

This elevated mini dress is made from a light fabric with nice texture. Designed with a flattering, close-fitting bodice, it has a square neckline, airy puffy sleeves elasticated at the cuffs and a floaty skirt flaring out from a slightly gathered waistline. The dress turns to dramatically reveal an open back and long, criss-crossing ties.

  • mini-length hem
  • close fit through the bodice
  • square neckline
  • balloon sleeves
  • flared skirt
  • ties at the back
  • zip fastening along the back

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length86868787
Sleeve length34353536
Waistline64687276
Hem width89929598
Hip width140148152164
Chest82869094
Neck depth17171717
Cuff width13151515

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me