close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
product img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is hereproduct img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Tulle-sleeve midi dress

dr04164

€ 104.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

This elegant midi dress is tailored from a dense fabric for a figure-sculpting fit and detailed with a square neckline and a high vent at the back. The style features puffed sleeves crafted from sheer tulle and delicately embroidered with a floral motif.

  • designed for a close fit
  • midi-length hem
  • puffed sleeves
  • square neckline
  • single back vent

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length112114116117
Sleeve length59606162
Waistline60646872
Hem width43444649
Hip width869094100
Chest9296100104
Neck depth12121313
Cuff width10111112
Slit length38393939

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me