close
Shopping bag
...
Are you sure you want to remove this item?
Cancel
...
Please sign in to add products to your favorites.
Cancel
Signing in
Registration
Forgot password?
...
Вы действительно хотите отменить процесс восстановление пароля
Cancel
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
product img is here
DESIGNED IN FRANKFURT

Thin strap front-slit mini dress

dr04140

$ 99.99

Description
Details
Care
Delivery & Payment

This fierce mini style features skinny spaghetti straps and a flattering square neckline. Its body-skimming silhouette and alluringly short hem are balanced by the dense fabric and understated cut, making this dress the ideal base for evening and casual looks alike. Combine it with a matching straight-cut single-breasted blazer.

  • designed for a body-hugging fit
  • mini-length hem
  • square neckline
  • spaghetti straps
  • neat front slit
  • concealed zip fastening along the back

Product measurements in cm

SizeXSSML
Back length81828384
Waistline64667074
Hip width929498102
Chest849096100
Neck depth16161717
Slit length13131313

Size guide

SizeXXSXSSML
FRANCE3234363840
US02468
RUS4042444648
UK4681012
ITALY3638404244
JAPAN13579
JEANS2526272829
CHINATOPS155/76A160/76A165/80A170/84A175/88A
CHINABOTTOMS155/60A160/60A165/64A170/68A175/72A
The size chart is a guide to help you find the size you need. Since many parts are designed in a unique way, we recommend choosing the size according to the table provided in the description.

BODY MEASUREMENTS IN CM

SizeXXSXSSML
Chest74-7878-8282-8686-9090-96
Waist line54-5858-6262-6666-7070-76
Hip width84-8686-9090-9494-9898-104
Size, fit and measurements may vary from one style to another, which means there might be slight differences in items fit.
To offer you a better experience, our website uses cookies. By continuing to browse our site you accept our privacy policy. More
please click me